2019-Series
Day
Hour
Minute
Second

nominations

Sprintcar nominations have now closed. Late nominations may be accepted by the promoter which may occur a late fee of $100. Contact the Sport Manager for all late nomination requests on sport.manager@chariotsofthunder.com.au

CURRENT NOMINATIONS - 50

NT 2D - Ben Atkinson Senior
NT 2D - Ben Atkinson Senior
NT 3D - Ben Atkinson Junior
NT 3D - Ben Atkinson Junior
NT 4 - Jamie McInnes
NT 4 - Jamie McInnes
QLD 5 - Danny Reidy
QLD 5 - Danny Reidy
QLD 7 - Robbie Farr
QLD 7 - Robbie Farr
NT 8 - Simon Spitzbarth
NT 8 - Simon Spitzbarth
NT 9 - Danny Porter
NT 9 - Danny Porter
SA 11 - Scott Enderl
SA 11 - Scott Enderl
SA 13 - Brock Hallett
SA 13 - Brock Hallett
NT 14 - David Ling
NT 14 - David Ling
WA 14 - Jason Pryde
WA 14 - Jason Pryde
WA 17 - James McFadden
WA 17 - James McFadden
NT 17 - Lenny Cole
NT 17 - Lenny Cole
WA 18 - Trevor Jolly
WA 18 - Trevor Jolly
NT 18 - Jason Gebert
NT 18 - Jason Gebert
D 18 - Scott Reilly
D 18 - Scott Reilly
SA 20 - Glen Sutherland
SA 20 - Glen Sutherland
NT 21 - Chace Karpenko
NT 21 - Chace Karpenko
NT 22 - Cori Jackson
NT 22 - Cori Jackson
TAS 22 - Jock Goodyer
TAS 22 - Jock Goodyer
NT 24 - Jamie Oneill
NT 24 - Jamie Oneill
VIC 25 - Jack Lee
VIC 25 - Jack Lee
WA 25 - Taylor Milling
WA 25 - Taylor Milling
WA 30 - Jamie Landrigan
WA 30 - Jamie Landrigan
WA 35 - Brett Barndon
WA 35 - Brett Barndon
VIC 35 - Jamie Veal
VIC 35 - Jamie Veal
NT 38 - Luke Robinson
NT 38 - Luke Robinson
NSW 40 - Chris McInernery
NSW 40 - Chris McInernery
VIC 40 - Rusty Hickman
VIC 40 - Rusty Hickman
VIC 42 - Jye O'Keefe
VIC 42 - Jye O'Keefe
VIC 44 - Tim Van Ginneken
VIC 44 - Tim Van Ginneken
NSW 45 - Jai Stephenson
NSW 45 - Jai Stephenson
SA 45 - Jake Tranter
SA 45 - Jake Tranter
NSW 47 - Marcus Dumesny
NSW 47 - Marcus Dumesny
NSW 48 - Jackson Delamont
NSW 48 - Jackson Delamont
WA 50 - Tom Callaghan
WA 50 - Tom Callaghan
SA 52 - Matt Egel
SA 52 - Matt Egel
WA 53 - Ben Ellement
WA 53 - Ben Ellement
SA 53 - Andrew Thompson
SA 53 - Andrew Thompson
SA 63 - Ryan Jones
SA 63 - Ryan Jones
V72 - Tim Hutchins
V72 - Tim Hutchins
SA 74 - Daniel Pestka
SA 74 - Daniel Pestka
NT 77 - Hayden Brown
NT 77 - Hayden Brown
WA 80 - James Inglis
WA 80 - James Inglis
NT 83 - Mark Robinson
NT 83 - Mark Robinson
WA 83 - Daniel Hartigan
WA 83 - Daniel Hartigan
QLD 83 - Steven Lines
QLD 83 - Steven Lines
WA 89 - Kye Scroop
WA 89 - Kye Scroop
VIC 95 - Ryan Davis
VIC 95 - Ryan Davis
WA 97 - Mitch Wormall
WA 97 - Mitch Wormall